Past Cottonmouth Dogs

 

*** 2014 UKC East Eliminator Champion ***

GRHBCH CH Cottonmouth's Hare Raisin' Whiskey

........................................................................................................................... Waiska River Maximum Effort
................................................................................................. Blue Banks Sweet Singer
........................................................................................................................... Blue Bank's Prima Donna
.............................................................................. "HOF" LPRCH Pine MT. Chester
........................................................................................................................... FC Northway Spur
................................................................................................. Dandy Run North Star
........................................................................................................................... Birch Lake Mrs T
................................................. "HOF" WORLDLPCH LPGRCH FC Abshire's Levee-Road-TCB-June
........................................................................................................................... FTC Kingwood Shorty
................................................................................................. Kingwood's T Rex
........................................................................................................................... FTC Otterrun Joy
.............................................................................. Pine Mt. Gracie
........................................................................................................................... Kingwood's T Rex
................................................................................................. Stewarts Pine MT Bells
........................................................................................................................... Dandy Run North Star
............ ***GRHBCH CH Cottonmouth's Hare Raisin' Whiskey***
........................................................................................................................... FC Brankos Jackpot
................................................................................................. FC Brents Primetime
........................................................................................................................... Blue Banks Moon Pie
............................................................................. LPRCH Ok Hershey
........................................................................................................................... IFC LPRCH Turbo Powered By Prop
................................................................................................. Spencers Autumn Breeze
........................................................................................................................... FC Shaws Oakwood Calie
................................................. Stavemill's Lil Rocker
........................................................................................................................... FC Brents Primetime
................................................................................................. FC Hills Primetime Trailblazer
........................................................................................................................... Hills Hardrocking Wendy
............................................................................. Chimney Rocks Shake Em Up Baby
........................................................................................................................... FC Brents Birchlick Chimer
................................................................................................. FC Chimers High Flying Casey
........................................................................................................................... Browns Big Dandy Annie
 
 

CH HBCH Cottonmouth's Blackberry Moonshine

........................................................................................................................... FTC Milt's Queon
................................................................................................. IFC MJR Mitsou Argenteuil Striker
........................................................................................................................... FTC Stanabe Mitsou De Tan
.............................................................................. IFC AMCA Max
........................................................................................................................... IFC Doyland's Jimmy
................................................................................................. Red Sun Sally
........................................................................................................................... FTC Red Sun Laburger
................................................. IFC Beavercreeks Kickaz
........................................................................................................................... IFC Otterbrook Sam Jr.
................................................................................................. FC Potter Brooks Damie
........................................................................................................................... Maple Lane Frosty Bawls
.............................................................................. FTC Beavercreek's R-U-Ready
........................................................................................................................... NLPC FC Maravic's Blue Barry
................................................................................................. IFC Beavercreeks Manifest Destiny
........................................................................................................................... Maravic's Blue Bayeau
............ ***CH HBCH Cottonmouth's Blackberry Moonshine***
........................................................................................................................... IFC Maravic's Blue Ninja
................................................................................................. NLPC FC Maravic's Blue Barry
........................................................................................................................... FC Branko's Silvertone Bell
............................................................................. FC Side Hill Keuka Blue
........................................................................................................................... FC Branko's Jackpot
................................................................................................. Branko's Jackpot Bingo
........................................................................................................................... Branko's Nadia
................................................. Duffy's Blue Diamond
........................................................................................................................... IFC Northway Driver
................................................................................................. FC Northway Slim Jim
........................................................................................................................... Northway Daisy Mae
............................................................................. Side Hill Emma Louise
........................................................................................................................... FC Northway Billy Jack
.................................................................................................. Rheaume's Northway Sassy
........................................................................................................................... FC Briar PatchPretty Pixie